1 KT mehr
| 20:12 |
F | 57 | Dostie, Askar (N) | Frey, Julien | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–2–2–2–2–4 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:15 — Δ:3 |
G | 61 | Soller, Johann | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 A | Soller, Martin | Faas, Eugen | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–4 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:3 — Δ:7 |
G | 66 B | Bordihn, Andre | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–P–1 — P |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Soykan, Hasan | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–4–1 — 2–1–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:4 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 B | Jakubovics, Vladislavs | Klopf, Martin | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–2–2–2–2 — 1–2–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:11 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 A | Morasch, Rainer | Pöhlmann, Marc | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 1–2–1–V–1–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 B | Tollar, Daniel (N) | Iftenie, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 5–1–1–2–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:1 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Riedmaier, Walter | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: A–2–1 — 2–V–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:7 — Δ:7 |
G | 130 | Iannacone, Sascha | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–1–1–2 — 2–2–2–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghasem, Ghassabian | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
2 KT mehr
| 19:17 |
F | 57 | Frey, Julien | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–V–2–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Oberhauser, August | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 B | Faas, Eugen | Köberlin, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–1–P — 1–2–2–1–P–V–4–2–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:3 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Dobrev, Ivan (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 B | Klopf, Martin | Georg, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2–P–V–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 A | Malz, Anton | Boschko, Andreas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Iftenie, Erik | Tetik, Gökan (N6) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–2 — 2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | Pöhlmann, Marc | Dobrev, Borislav (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 4–1–P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:14 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Ditschek, Felix | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Jan, Melzer | Zuschauer: 123 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 22:11 |
F | 57 | — | Frey, Julien | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Dudau, Andrei-Vasile (N) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–V–2–2–2 — 2–1–P–V–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 66 A | Klein, Gabriel Gamsat | Boussad, Thomas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 B | Schwanke, Rudolf | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Kvasnin, Danil | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–4–1 — P–2–A–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
G | 75 B | Greifelt, Marco | Klopf, Martin | PS | 0:1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 A | Wörtge, Max | Wöller, Akos (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 — 1–V–1–2–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Hofmann, Tobias | Iftenie, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 98 | Hümpfer, Florian | Malz, Anton | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:1 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Schäfer, Markus | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–4–1–2–2 — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 35:59 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 38:59 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 21:16 |
F | 57 | Frey, Julien | Zillig, Niklas (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | Raps, Leon (J) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 A | Faas, Eugen | Sohn, Dominik | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 B | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Kegel, Christopher | DQ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2–2 — 1–2–P–V–1–1–2–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:6 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Lurz, Johannes | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: A–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | Klopf, Martin | Lurz, Christian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: V–2–4 — 1–P–2–1–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:2 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 A | Wöller, Akos (N) | Schwarz, Arthur | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 86 B | Pöhlmann, Marc | Großmann, Johannes | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1 — P–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 98 | Iftenie, Erik | Meixner, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Andreas, Tronsberg | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 6:25 |
F | 57 | Königsberger, Lukas (J) | Frey, Julien | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 61 | Einsle, Michael (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Königsberger, Florian (J) | Faas, Eugen | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 66 B | Reggel, Tizian | Oberhauser, August | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–1–P–1–1–P–V–2–2–2–2 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 17:2 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Einsle, Simon (J) | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–1–1 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:10 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | Fichtl, Michael | Klopf, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–P — 1–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
F | 86 A | Jürgens, Felix (J) | Malz, Anton | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2 — 1–2–1–2–1–2–1–1–2–1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:13 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 B | Vater, Maximilian | Pöhlmann, Marc | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–P–V — 1–1–P–V–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:2 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Wunderlich, Frederik | Wöller, Akos (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–4–1–2–1–1 — 2–1–4–1–1–1–1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:17 — Δ:6 |
G | 130 | Ammersinn, Daniel | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: V–1–1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:59 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Lippl, Thomas | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 42:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 46:04 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 27:9 |
F | 57 | Frey, Julien | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Felber, Marcus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 A | Faas, Eugen | Bucsa, Robert-Ervin (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:8 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 B | — | Tenea, Mihai Gabriel (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Oberhauser, Moritz | Schmid, Michael | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Klopf, Martin | Thumshirn, Achim (J) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–4–5 — 1–2–2–2–2–2–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:9 — Δ:12 |
F | 86 A | Wöller, Akos (N) | Schmid, Manuel | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–2–2–2–2–4–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:1 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 B | Pöhlmann, Marc | Grasruck, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Sommer, Aleksandr | Kreml, Thomas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:1 — Δ:15 |
G | 130 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Schmid, Tobias | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 100 |
|
7 KT mehr
| 22:10 |
F | 57 | Möser, Marco | Frey, Julien | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Scholler, Simon | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–2 — P–V–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 A | Kranitz, Adrian (N) | Oberhauser, August | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–P–2–2 — 2–2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 66 B | Lehner, Roman | Faas, Eugen | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–V–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:57 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 A | Ertl, Markus | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2 — 1–4–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
G | 75 B | Füeredy, Levente (N) | Iftenie, Erik | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:02 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 A | Scholler, Matthias | Wöller, Akos (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 86 B | Primbs, Maximilian | Klopf, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–V–2 — P–V–P–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
F | 98 | Lederer, Florian | Sommer, Aleksandr | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
G | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Fodor, Peter | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–1–2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Klopf, Joachim | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 40:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 43:09 min |
|
8 KT mehr
| 18:16 |
G | 57 | Frey, Julien | Linseisen, Gerhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Azimi, Javad (N) | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2–2 — 2–2–2–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:8 — Δ:10 |
G | 66 A | Oberhauser, August | Soller, Martin | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–4–P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:10 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 B | Faas, Eugen | Bordihn, Andre | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–4–2 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 75 A | Klopf, Martin | Frauenberger, Christian | DV | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–V–2–2–2–2–2–1–V–2–2–2–1–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:4 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 B | Oberhauser, Moritz | Soykan, Hasan | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 A | — | Tollar, Daniel (N) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 B | Wöller, Akos (N) | Morasch, Rainer | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — P–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:2 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Dirbach, Eugen | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 — P–4–1–P–V–2–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:8 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Kellerer, Florian (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 120 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 25:8 |
G | 57 | Sebold, Sergej | — | KL | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Köberlin, Christoph | Frey, Julien | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Tatarinov, Artur (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V — 1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 B | Tatarinov, Eduard (J) | Oberhauser, August | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Klopf, Martin | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Dobrev, Ivan (N) | Oberhauser, Moritz | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:45 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
G | 86 A | Tetik, Gökan | Iftenie, Erik | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–1–P–4–1–V–2 — 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:5 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 B | Georg, Alexander | Malz, Anton | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–V–1–2–2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 98 | Boschko, Andreas (J) | Chelebi, Adil (JN) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Ditschek, Felix | Mustafa, Tobias | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:28 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:3 — Δ:5 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 150 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 26:06 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 27:36 min |
|
11 KT mehr
| 11:20 |
G | 57 | Zillig, Niklas (J) | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–1–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:44 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Raps, Leon (J) | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (ND) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–1–2–2 — 2–1–2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:10 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Venkov, Venelin (N) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 B | Sohn, Dominik | Oberhauser, August | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:3 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 A | Lurz, Christian | Klopf, Martin | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 — 1–1–2–2–4–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:11 — Δ:7 |
F | 75 B | Lurz, Johannes | Oberhauser, Moritz | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:5 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Merkel, Christian | Ziegler, Sebastian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–1 — 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:48 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Schwarz, Arthur | Malz, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 98 | Weinberger, Rainer | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4–2–2 — 1–P–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:18 — Δ:14 |
F | 130 | Georgiev, Tontcho | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–1–1–1–1–1–1–1–V–1–2–1–1–V–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:53 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rösner, Helmut | Zuschauer: 80 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 37:39 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 40:39 min |
|
12 KT mehr
| 25:7 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | Stechele, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4 — 4–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Einsle, Michael (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 A | — | Reggel, Tizian | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 66 B | Oberhauser, August | Königsberger, Florian (J) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 — 1–P–2–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
G | 75 A | Klopf, Martin | Fichtl, Michael | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 9:0 — Δ:9 |
F | 75 B | Oberhauser, Moritz | Einsle, Simon (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: A–1–V — 1–2–V–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 86 A | Iftenie, Erik | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 86 B | Malz, Anton | Wunderlich, Frederik | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–1–2–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2–1–2–1–1–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:13 — Δ:1 |
G | 98 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Bundschuh-Regler, Jonathan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Hoffmann, Florian | AS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Tomanek, Patrick | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
14 KT mehr
| 13:17 |
G | 57 | Andrasi, Jozsef (N) | Möser, Marco | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–V–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 61 | Poutakidis, Kyrillos (N6) | Scholler, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–V — A–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:1 — Δ:2 |
G | 66 A | Stange, Rene | Grunick, Markus (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 66 B | Oberhauser, August | Üveges, Csaba (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 75 A | Klopf, Martin | Füeredy, Levente (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–V–2 — P–P–V |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Oberhauser, Moritz | Ertl, Markus | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2 — P–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:6 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 A | Iftenie, Erik | Feilmeier, Patrick | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–1–4–P — 2–2–1–P–V–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
F | 86 B | Hörmann, Florian | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 — 2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
G | 98 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Lederer, Florian | DV | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–V–1 — P–V–1–2–2–1–1–P–V–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Lederer, Markus | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
|
Kampfrichter: Winter, Dieter | Zuschauer: 80 |
|