2 KT mehr
| 18:9 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Grinwald, Arthur (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | AREF, Abozar (N) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | LAUE, Lukas | Scholler, Simon | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–P–A–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | ANZENBERGER, Mario | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P — P–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 75 A | Hillebrand, Andreas | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–P — P–A–1–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Feilmeier, Patrick | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P–2–P — P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Ertl, Markus | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–1–P — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Primbs, Maximilian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — P–2–P |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Scholler, Matthias | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–1–P — 2–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Lederer, Markus | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–P–2–2–2–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Reitmeier, R. | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
3 KT mehr
| 21:7 |
F | 57 | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (N) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 61 | Kurth, Vincent | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–P–4–2 — V–2–P–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:12 — Δ:6 |
F | 66 | Kurth, Jeffrey (J) | LAUE, Lukas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:38 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:14 — Δ:14 |
G | 71 | LUCIC, Pavo (ND) | Graßl, Benedikt | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–P–2–2 — 4–P–1–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:5 — Δ:11 |
F | 75 A | Riesterer, Michel | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 B | GRETSCHEL, Guido | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–P — P–1–4–2–P–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:2 — Δ:11 |
F | 80 | Stadlbauer, Julian | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — 1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Görsch, Florian | Brandner, Michael | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–2–P–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 21:3 — Δ:18 |
F | 98 | Punzo, Alessandro (N6) | Gruber, Lukas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:11 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Mahn, Richard | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P — 1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
|
Kampfrichter: Ghassabian, Ghasem | Zuschauer: 190 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 44:16 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 47:46 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 17:15 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–V–2–2–2–2–2 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:2 — Δ:16 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Dik, Andreas (J) | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 66 | LAUE, Lukas | Zeiser, Luca (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 71 | Rehlegger, Florian | Tatarinov, Artur | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–2 — P–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:16 — Δ:15 |
F | 75 A | Graßl, Christoph | VOROBEV, Ilja | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2–2–A–2–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Petrov, Plamen (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 — P–P–4–P–1–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:13 — Δ:9 |
F | 80 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–1–2–2–2 — 4–2–4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:16 — Δ:2 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Patalaschko, Alexej | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:0 — Δ:1 |
F | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–P–1–2 — 1–2–1–P–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Peter, Fröhlich | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
5 KT mehr
| 11:20 |
F | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 61 | Bieringer, Lennart (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 1–4–4–P — 2–1–4–1–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:16 — Δ:12 |
F | 66 | Zeitler, Moritz (J) | LAUE, Lukas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–2–2 — P–1–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 71 | Winter, Nico | Rehlegger, Florian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1–2–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:3 — Δ:1 |
F | 75 A | Rieger, Benedikt (J) | Graßl, Christoph | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:55 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 75 B | GUHA, Niklas | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — P–5–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 80 | Lang, Norbert | Pfnür, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:18 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 86 | HARING, Hannes (N6) | Mackamul, Marius | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–P–4–P–5–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:17 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 98 | HATOS, Gabor (N) | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:10 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Dajka, Zsolt (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P — P–P–1–P–1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
|
Kampfrichter: Abel, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 32:15 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 34:45 min |
|
6 KT mehr
| 14:9 |
F | 57 | Leinweber, Lukas (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–A–4 — 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:8 — Δ:4 |
G | 61 | Gregor, Christian | Hillebrand, Sebastian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2–4 — P–P–1–P–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:5 — Δ:1 |
F | 66 | Kölbl, Martin | LAUE, Lukas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–2–P — 1–A–V–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:9 — Δ:4 |
G | 71 | Rieger, Bernhard | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–2–2 — 1–P–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 75 A | MEJIA SAMBULA, Jefrin Benito (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 14:0 — Δ:14 |
G | 75 B | HORST, Alexander | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–1–P–P — 1–1–2–P–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:2 — Δ:5 |
F | 80 | Kleesattel, Thomas | Rühle, Andris Andreas | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–P–2–A–2 — 2–2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:17 — Δ:17 |
G | 86 | Biyikoglu, Serdar | Pfnür, Andreas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–P–2–2 — P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:3 — Δ:2 |
F | 98 | Fanderl, Patrik | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 130 | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | Fodor, Peter (N) | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–P — P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 250 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 52:20 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 56:50 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 4:18 |
F | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | HAGELAUER, Lorenz | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–A–1 — 1–1–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Bauer, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4–2–4–2–2–2 — 2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:12 — Δ:2 |
F | 66 | LAUE, Lukas | Molnar, Robert | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 — P–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:11 — Δ:9 |
G | 71 | Graßl, Benedikt | Baumgartner, Felix | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2–2 — P–1–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 A | Brandner, Michael | Pöschl, Maximilian | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2 — 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:9 — Δ:9 |
G | 75 B | Petersen, Alexander | Klouceck, Michael | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–4 — 4–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:6 — Δ:1 |
F | 80 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Hinterreiter, Josef | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1–A–1 — A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 86 | Mackamul, Marius | Baumgartner, Dennis | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2–P — P–P–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 98 | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | Argstatter, Benedikt | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–1–1–P–1 — A–1–1–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Abler, Josef | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–1 — P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
|
Kampfrichter: Rankl, Konrad | Zuschauer: 1000 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 9:21 |
G | 57 | — | Küpper, Tobias (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | AREF, Abozar (N) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–4–2 — 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:49 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
G | 66 | ANZENBERGER, Mario | Hillebrand, Korbinian | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–2 — 1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:2 — Δ:1 |
F | 71 | LUKACS, Norbert (N) | Graßl, Christoph | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–2–2 — 2–P–1–2–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:0 — Δ:11 |
G | 75 A | Feilmeier, Patrick | Petersen, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
F | 75 B | Ertl, Markus | Hillebrand, Andreas | DQ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 1–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:1 — Δ:1 |
G | 80 | Lehner, Roman | Mackamul, Marius | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P — 1–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 5:0 — Δ:5 |
F | 86 | Scholler, Matthias | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:3 — Δ:3 |
G | 98 | Primbs, Maximilian | Dajka, Richard (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 4 — 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
F | 130 | Lederer, Markus | Fodor, Peter (N) | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–1–P–2–2–1–1 — 2–2–1–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 5:14 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:17 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Sedlmeier, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 120 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 49:50 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 54:20 min |
|
10 KT mehr
| 10:10 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Ibrahimi, Abdul-Basir (JN) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–2 — P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Kurth, Vincent | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–4 — P–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:3 — Δ:1 |
G | 66 | Hillebrand, Korbinian | KETTERER, Simon | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 71 | LAUE, Lukas | Teschner, Florin (J) | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–P–A–1 — P–A–1–P–A–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | Mamatzanian, Amlet (N) | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2–P–2 — P–1–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:5 — Δ:2 |
F | 75 B | Graßl, Christoph | Riesterer, Michel | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–1–2–P — 2–P–A–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:15 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | GRETSCHEL, Guido | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–2–4 — 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | Stadlbauer, Julian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 4–2–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Richard (N) | Görsch, Florian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–5–2–P — 1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:4 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | Fodor, Peter (N) | Axenbeck, Christian | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–2–2–2–1–P–V–2 — 2–1–P–A–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:6 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Holger, Atzesberger | Zuschauer: 900 |
|
11 KT mehr
| 22:13 |
G | 57 | Wittenzellner, Ben (J) | Küpper, Tobias (J) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–P–4–1–P–2 — 2–P–1–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:12 — Δ:8 |
F | 61 | Einsiedler, Tobias (J) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–A–2–2 — A–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:04 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:12 — Δ:12 |
G | 66 | Petrov, Plamen (N) | Hillebrand, Korbinian | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4–4–P–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:46 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 71 | VOROBEV, Ilja | LAUE, Lukas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–P–A–1 — 2–A–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
G | 75 A | Tatarinov, Artur | Petersen, Alexander | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–4–2–2–2 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:30 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 75 B | Tatarinov, Eduard | Hillebrand, Andreas | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–1–2–2–2 — 2–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:08 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
G | 80 | Patalaschko, Alexej | Rieder, Stefan | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:56 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 86 | — | Rühle, Andris Andreas | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 98 | Tetik, Gökan (ND) | Dajka, Richard (N) | PS | 0:2 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–2–2 — P–1–V–1–1–V–1 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 1:7 — Δ:6 |
F | 130 | SREDKOV, Georgi (N) | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
|
Kampfrichter: Neudorfer, Armin | Zuschauer: 400 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 36:56 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 39:56 min |
|
13 KT mehr
| 16:17 |
G | 57 | Küpper, Tobias (J) | Leinweber, Lukas | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–1–P–2–2–2–2–1 — 2–2–P–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 15:0 — Δ:15 |
F | 61 | Hillebrand, Sebastian | Dobrev, Nikolay (N) | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–P–A–1 — 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:11 — Δ:11 |
G | 66 | Hillebrand, Korbinian | Gregor, Christian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2–P–P–1 — 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 13:0 — Δ:13 |
F | 71 | LAUE, Lukas | Himmler, Robin | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–P–A–2 — P–A–1–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 7:0 — Δ:7 |
G | 75 A | Petersen, Alexander | HORST, Alexander | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–1–2–2–2 — P–2–2–P–1–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:11 — Δ:8 |
F | 75 B | Graßl, Christoph | Rieger, Bernhard | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:0 — Δ:8 |
G | 80 | Mackamul, Marius | Biyikoglu, Serdar | PS | 0:3 |
| Wertungen: P–P–4 — 2–2–P–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
F | 86 | Rühle, Andris Andreas | HAMPEL, Pascal | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–1–2–1 — P–1–2–1–2–1 |
| | Technische Punkte: 11:6 — Δ:5 |
G | 98 | Dajka, Richard (N) | Mejia Castillo, Kevin (N) | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
F | 130 | Gruber, Lukas | Fanderl, Patrik | TÜ | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:16 — Δ:16 |
|
Kampfrichter: Melzer, Jan | Zuschauer: |
|
14 KT mehr
| 32:0 |
G | 57 | Bauer, Andreas | Küpper, Tobias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 61 | Magnucz, Richard (N) | Hillebrand, Sebastian | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–P–4 — 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 66 | Baumgartner, Felix | Hillebrand, Korbinian | ÜG | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:07 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 71 | Eckart, Matthias | LAUE, Lukas | PS | 1:0 |
| Wertungen: P–A–2 — P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
G | 75 A | Bethke, Sebastian | Petersen, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:06 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 75 B | Pöschl, Maximilian | Hillebrand, Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–P–A–1 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
G | 80 | Baumgartner, Dennis | Rieder, Stefan | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:22 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 86 | Argstatter, Benedikt | Rühle, Andris Andreas | PS | 2:0 |
| Wertungen: P–2–2–2 — 1–1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 98 | Edfelder, Mathias | Gruber, Lukas | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–V–2–2–2–P–V–2–2 — P–2–P–P |
| | Kampfdauer: 6:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:2 — Δ:10 |
F | 130 | Szabo, Mihaly (N) | Preinfalk, Hans Wolfgang | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:35 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
|
Kampfrichter: Baumeister, Mario | Zuschauer: 300 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 30:23 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 32:53 min |
|