2 KT mehr
| 4:28 |
F | 29 | LUTZENBERGER, Paul | Laenger, Patrick | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:34 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 31 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Schneider, Are | Naciri, Ismail | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:15 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
G | 38 | Marthen, Lorenz | PFAUS, Emanuel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Marthen, Anton | Roth, Moritz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:21 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 46 | Lausch, Luca Werner | Müller, Tobias | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:32 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 50 | Lutzenberger, Luka | Sanders, Miriam | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–1–4–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:9 — Δ:7 |
G | 55 | — | HEIZTER, Nico | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Tzampisvili, Theodoros | Rieger, Marius | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–2–2 — 5–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 3:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:17 — Δ:13 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 30 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 7:34 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 8:04 min |
|
4 KT mehr
| 32:8 |
F | 29 | Rimpfl, Lukas (J) | LUTZENBERGER, Paul | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 31 | Alsters, Hannah | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Attenberger, Severin (J) | Gollor, Mathias | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Huber, Lian (J) | Schneider, Are | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 6:0 — Δ:6 |
F | 42 | Schauer, Maximilian | Marthen, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 46 | Schöder, Adrian | Marthen, Anton | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 50 | Huber, Laurin | Lausch, Luca Werner | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 55 | Schöder, Kevin | Lutzenberger, Luka | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 60 | Karimi, Milad (JN) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 76 | Ahmadi, Zainuddin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: 40 |
|
6 KT mehr
| 8:29 |
F | 29 | LUTZENBERGER, Paul | Zintiridis, Andreas | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:6 — Δ:6 |
G | 31 | — | Winkler, Klara | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 34 | Schneider, Are | SADOUNE, Yannik Emmanuel | ÜG | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:26 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 38 | Marthen, Lorenz | Peddinghaus, Leo Daniel | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 1–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:19 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 3:0 — Δ:3 |
F | 42 | Marthen, Anton | Eisenreich, Josef | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:23 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 46 | Lausch, Luca Werner | Krause, Dennis | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:27 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
F | 50 | Lutzenberger, Luka | Heurung, Samuel | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 2:42 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:8 — Δ:8 |
G | 55 | Zukal, Erik | Fürstenau, Anna-Katharina | PS | 0:1 |
| Wertungen: 2 — 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 4:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:2 — Δ:0 |
F | 60 | Lausch, Fabio Gerhard | Seitz, Timon Lysander | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4–4–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:58 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 8:2 — Δ:6 |
G | 76 | Tzampisvili, Theodoros | Leitner, Florian | AS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:33 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Marthen, Jürgen | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 13:07 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 13:37 min |
|
7 KT mehr
| 15:12 |
G | 29 | Stein, Quirin | LUTZENBERGER, Paul | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–4–1–4–2–2–2–2–2–2–2–4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:19 — Δ:7 |
F | 31 | Stein, Valentin | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | — | Schneider, Are | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Sachsenhauser, Jakob | Marthen, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:10 — Δ:10 |
G | 42 | Sachsenhauser, Josef | Marthen, Anton | PS | 3:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–4–4–2 — 4–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 18:4 — Δ:14 |
F | 46 | KAINDL, Jakob | Lausch, Luca Werner | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:4 — Δ:2 |
G | 50 | — | Lutzenberger, Luka | KL | 0:4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 55 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Zeltner, Leander | Tzampisvili, Theodoros | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Geiger, Christopher | Zuschauer: 60 |
|
8 KT mehr
| 28:12 |
G | 29 | Kohler, Tobias | LUTZENBERGER, Paul | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
F | 31 | Zintiridis, Andreas | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | SADOUNE, Yannik Emmanuel | Schneider, Are | ÜG | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Peddinghaus, Leo Daniel | Marthen, Lorenz | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–1–2 — 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:13 — Δ:13 |
G | 42 | Eisenreich, Josef | Marthen, Anton | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:4 — Δ:4 |
F | 46 | Heurung, Samuel | Lausch, Luca Werner | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
G | 50 | Starosta, David | Lutzenberger, Luka | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
F | 55 | Fürstenau, Anna-Katharina | Lausch, Fabio Gerhard | SS | 0:4 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:2 — Δ:2 |
G | 60 | Seitz, Timon Lysander | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Zintiridis, Georgios | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
|
Kampfrichter: Fürstenau, Bernhard | Zuschauer: 80 |
|
9 KT mehr
| 32:4 |
G | 29 | — | LUTZENBERGER, Paul (J) | KL | 0:4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 31 | Laenger, Patrick (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 34 | PFAUS, Emanuel (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 38 | Naciri, Ismail (J) | Schneider, Are (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 12:0 — Δ:12 |
G | 42 | Roth, Moritz (J) | Gollor, Mathias (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4–2–4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:47 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 10:0 — Δ:10 |
F | 46 | Müller, Tobias (J) | Lausch, Luca Werner (J) | TÜ | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2–2–2–2–2–2–2–2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 1:05 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 16:0 — Δ:16 |
G | 50 | Sanders, Miriam (J) | Lutzenberger, Luka (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 2 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:31 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 2:0 — Δ:2 |
F | 55 | Heitzer, Nico (J) | — | KL | 4:0 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
G | 60 | — | — | o.W. | — |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:00 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 0:0 — Δ:0 |
F | 76 | Rieger, Enrico (J) | Tzampisvili, Theodoros (J) | SS | 4:0 |
| Wertungen: 4 |
| | Kampfdauer: 0:03 min |
| | Technische Punkte: 4:0 — Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Müller, Thomas | Zuschauer: |
Netto Kampfzeit: 3:26 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 3:26 min |
|