Nr:52, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:5:0, Z:0:28 (N5N) |
|
| Mukhammed Sardalov 1. AC Bayreuth | | Georg Rutkowsky TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:51, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:4:0, Z:1:06 (N5N) |
|
| Ray Schmidt ASV Ringen Plauen e. V. | | Jean Max Denk AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:50, Nordisches Turnier Runde 5 | P:0:5, Z:0:00 (N5N) |
|
| Ensar Sen TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | | Elias Hasari ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:49, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:1:20 (N4N) |
|
| Jean Max Denk AC Lichtenfels | | Elias Hasari ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:48, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:2:31 (N4N) |
|
| Ray Schmidt ASV Ringen Plauen e. V. | | Mukhammed Sardalov 1. AC Bayreuth | |
|
Nr:47, Nordisches Turnier Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:0:34 (N4N) |
|
| Ensar Sen TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | | Georg Rutkowsky TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:46, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:0:31 (N3N) |
|
| Jean Max Denk AC Lichtenfels | | Georg Rutkowsky TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:45, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:0:30 (N3N) |
|
| Ray Schmidt ASV Ringen Plauen e. V. | | Elias Hasari ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:44, Nordisches Turnier Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:0:55 (N3N) |
|
| Ensar Sen TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | | Mukhammed Sardalov 1. AC Bayreuth | |
|
Nr:43, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:1:22 (N2N) |
|
| Mukhammed Sardalov 1. AC Bayreuth | | Elias Hasari ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:42, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:0:33 (N2N) |
|
| Ray Schmidt ASV Ringen Plauen e. V. | | Georg Rutkowsky TSV Burgebrach | |
|
Nr:41, Nordisches Turnier Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:1:09 (N2N) |
|
| Ensar Sen TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | | Jean Max Denk AC Lichtenfels | |
|
Nr:40, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:0:41 (N1N) |
|
| Georg Rutkowsky TSV Burgebrach | | Elias Hasari ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:39, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:4:00 (N1N) |
|
| Jean Max Denk AC Lichtenfels | | Mukhammed Sardalov 1. AC Bayreuth | |
|
Nr:38, Nordisches Turnier Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:0:29 (N1N) |
|
| Ensar Sen TBVfL Neustadt-Wildenheid | | Ray Schmidt ASV Ringen Plauen e. V. | |
|