Nr:902, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:00.34 (F3F) |
|
| Peter Pichler URV Bad Vigaun | | Rudolf Konstantynof ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:901, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:5:0, Z:00.27 (F2F) |
|
| Emil Schwab TSV Westendorf | | Florian Eder TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:900, Finalkampf | P:4:1, Z:03.01 (F1F) |
|
| Theo Völk TSV Westendorf | | Benedikt Lorenz SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:873, Runde 4 | P:0:4, Z:00.46 (B4P) |
|
| Rudolf Konstantynof ESV München Ost | | Benedikt Lorenz SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:872, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.20 (A4P) |
|
| Peter Pichler URV Bad Vigaun | | Emil Schwab TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:840, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:00.13 (B3N) |
|
| Bogdan Ceclu TSG Augsburg | | Benedikt Lorenz SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:839, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.11 (B3P) |
|
| Rudolf Konstantynof ESV München Ost | | Florian Eder TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:838, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Theo Völk TSV Westendorf | | Emil Schwab TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:837, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:00.39 (A3N) |
|
| Peter Pichler URV Bad Vigaun | | Martin Buchner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:533, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.36 (B2N) |
|
| Benedikt Lorenz SV Untergriesbach | | Michael Burkart TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:532, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.19 (B2N) |
|
| Bogdan Ceclu TSG Augsburg | | Florian Eder TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:531, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.46 (A2N) |
|
| Martin Buchner AC Penzberg | | Mikail Uruc SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:530, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.30 (A2N) |
|
| Lorenz Aschauer TSV Berchtesgaden | | Emil Schwab TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:529, Runde 2 | P:0:4, Z:02.15 (A2P) |
|
| Peter Pichler URV Bad Vigaun | | Theo Völk TSV Westendorf | |
|
Nr:528, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Michael Burkart TSV Westendorf | | Rudolf Konstantynof ESV München Ost | |
|
Nr:527, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Florian Eder TSV Berchtesgaden | | Benedikt Lorenz SV Untergriesbach | |
|
Nr:526, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.31 (A1N) |
|
| Emil Schwab TSV Westendorf | | Mikail Uruc SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:525, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.24 (A1N) |
|
| Theo Völk TSV Westendorf | | Martin Buchner AC Penzberg | |
|
Nr:524, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:00.41 (A1N) |
|
| Peter Pichler URV Bad Vigaun | | Lorenz Aschauer TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|