Nr:885, Kampf um Platz 5+6 | P:0:5, Z:03.14 (F3F) |
|
| Luca-yannis Jorascu TSG Augsburg | | Markus Forsthuber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:884, Kampf um Platz 3+4 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (F2F) |
|
| Simon Rupin AC Bad Reichenhall | | Lenny Weber TSV Diedorf | |
|
Nr:883, Finalkampf | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (F1F) |
|
| Leonard Delchmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Severin Fuchs AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:818, Runde 4 | P:5:0, Z:01.45 (B4P) |
|
| Severin Fuchs AC Bad Reichenhall | | Markus Forsthuber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:817, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:00.56 (A4P) |
|
| Luca-yannis Jorascu TSG Augsburg | | Leonard Delchmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:779, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:03.17 (B3N) |
|
| Defne-alara Acar SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Markus Forsthuber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:778, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:02.00 (B3P) |
|
| Severin Fuchs AC Bad Reichenhall | | Lenny Weber TSV Diedorf | |
|
Nr:777, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:01.17 (A3N) |
|
| Leonard Delchmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Nico Rothermel SV 29 Kempten | |
|
Nr:776, Runde 3 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Luca-yannis Jorascu TSG Augsburg | | Simon Rupin AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:658, Runde 2 | P:4:1, Z:03.01 (B2N) |
|
| Markus Forsthuber AC Wals | | Elvin Demirel KSV Götzis | |
|
Nr:657, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.29 (B2N) |
|
| Defne-alara Acar SC Isaria Unterföhring | | Lenny Weber TSV Diedorf | |
|
Nr:656, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:01.41 (A2N) |
|
| Simon Rupin AC Bad Reichenhall | | Nico Rothermel SV 29 Kempten | |
|
Nr:655, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.55 (A2N) |
|
| Luca-yannis Jorascu TSG Augsburg | | Charlotte alexandra Gau TSV Berchtesgaden | |
|
Nr:654, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.10 (A2N) |
|
| Gregor Walther TSV Aichach | | Leonard Delchmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | |
|
Nr:653, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.37 (B1N) |
|
| Elvin Demirel KSV Götzis | | Severin Fuchs AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:652, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:01.05 (B1P) |
|
| Lenny Weber TSV Diedorf | | Markus Forsthuber AC Wals | |
|
Nr:651, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:03.15 (A1N) |
|
| Charlotte alexandra Gau TSV Berchtesgaden | | Nico Rothermel SV 29 Kempten | |
|
Nr:650, Runde 1 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A1P) |
|
| Leonard Delchmann RC Bergsteig Amberg | | Simon Rupin AC Bad Reichenhall | |
|
Nr:649, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:00.16 (A1N) |
|
| Gregor Walther TSV Aichach | | Luca-yannis Jorascu TSG Augsburg | |
|