mehr
| 19:23 |
G | 55 | Boussad, Thomas | Tatarinov, Artur | SS | 0:4 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Tatarinov, Artur | 3–2–2–1 | 0:28 | Runde 2: | SS | Tatarinov, Artur | 1–2–1–1 | 0:05 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:8/PS, 0:5/SS — Σ:(0:13), Δ:13 |
F | 60 | Oberhauser, August | Tatarinov, Eduard | PS | 2:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Oberhauser, August | 1–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Tatarinov, Eduard | 3–1–2–2–3 | 1:34 | Runde 3: | PS | Oberhauser, August | 1–2 | 2:00 | Runde 4: | PS | Tatarinov, Eduard | 1–2–3–1 | 2:00 | Runde 5: | TÜ | Tatarinov, Eduard | 3–2–1 | 0:59 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/PS, 5:6/TÜ, 3:0/PS, 3:4/PS, 0:6/TÜ — Σ:(15:16), Δ:1 |
G | 66 A | Aydin, Senol | Dziopak, Stanislaw | PS | 3:2 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Aydin, Senol | 2–1–2–2 | 1:51 | Runde 2: | PS | Aydin, Senol | 2 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Dziopak, Stanislaw | 1–2–2 | 2:00 | Runde 4: | TÜ | Dziopak, Stanislaw | 1–1–2–1–1 | 1:38 | Runde 5: | TÜ | Aydin, Senol | 3–2–1–1–V | 1:20 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 7:0/TÜ, 2:0/PS, 0:5/PS, 0:6/TÜ, 7:0/TÜ — Σ:(16:11), Δ:5 |
F | 66 B | Faas, Eugen | Vorobev, Ilja | PS | 1:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Vorobev, Ilja | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Vorobev, Ilja | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Faas, Eugen | 1–1–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 4: | PS | Vorobev, Ilja | 1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:1/PS, 0:1/PS, 3:2/PS, 0:2/PS — Σ:(3:6), Δ:3 |
G | 74 A | Aydin, Ramazan | Georg, Alexander | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Aydin, Ramazan | 3–3 | 0:36 | Runde 2: | TÜ | Aydin, Ramazan | 1–3–3 | 0:31 | Runde 3: | SS | Aydin, Ramazan | 3–3 | 0:52 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 6:0/TÜ, 7:0/TÜ, 6:0/SS — Σ:(19:0), Δ:19 |
F | 74 B | Malz, Anton | Dobrev, Ivan | PS | 0:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Dobrev, Ivan | 1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Dobrev, Ivan | 1–2–2–2–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Dobrev, Ivan | 1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:1/PS, 2:6/PS, 0:2/PS — Σ:(2:9), Δ:7 |
G | 84 A | Meierhofer, Michael | Patalaschko, Alex | PS | 0:3 |
| Runde 1: | PS | Patalaschko, Alex | 1–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 2: | PS | Patalaschko, Alex | 2–V–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | PS | Patalaschko, Alex | 1–1–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:3/PS, 0:3/PS, 1:2/PS — Σ:(1:8), Δ:7 |
F | 84 B | Wöller, Akos | Reuß, Mathias | SS | 4:0 |
| Runde 1: | SS | Wöller, Akos | 3–1 | 0:18 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 4:0/SS — Σ:(4:0), Δ:4 |
G | 96 | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | Zeleznjak, Vitali | TÜ | 2:4 |
| Runde 1: | TÜ | Zeleznjak, Vitali | 3–2–1 | 0:49 | Runde 2: | PS | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | 3–1 | 2:00 | Runde 3: | TÜ | Zeleznjak, Vitali | 3–3 | 1:44 | Runde 4: | PS | Cedimoglu, Tunahan | 1–1–1 | 2:00 | Runde 5: | PS | Zeleznjak, Vitali | 2–1 | 2:00 |
|
| Zusammenfassung: 0:6/TÜ, 3:1/PS, 0:6/TÜ, 2:1/PS, 0:3/PS — Σ:(5:17), Δ:12 |
F | 120 | Fodor, Peter | Dobrev, Borislav | PS | 3:1 |
| Runden: 4:6, 4:3, 2:0, 3:0 — Σ:(13:9), Δ:4 |
|
Kampfrichter: Wetz, Julia | Zuschauer: 50 |
Netto Kampfzeit: 48:45 min | Kampfzeit incl. Pausen: 59:45 min |