Nr:442, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 5+6 | P:5:0, Z:02.40 (X3F) |
|
| Luca Bauer ASV Hof | SS | Max Klipert SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:441, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:02.25 (X2N) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | SS | Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:440, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:4:0, Z:00.40 (X2N) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | TÜ | Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:439, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (X1N) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | SS | Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:438, Überkreuzfinale, Kampf 1-4 | P:5:0, Z:00.45 (X1N) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | SS | Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | |
|
Nr:412, Runde 4 | P:0:5, Z:01.15 (B4P) |
|
| Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | SS | Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:411, Runde 4 | P:4:0, Z:00.45 (A4P) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | TÜ | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:394, Runde 3 | P:0:5, Z:01.50 (B3N) |
|
| Matthias Bedel TV Unterdürrbach | SS | Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:393, Runde 3 | P:5:0, Z:03.20 (B3P) |
|
| Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | SS | Max Klipert SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:392, Runde 3 | P:3:1, Z:04.00 (A3P) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | PS | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:391, Runde 3 | P:4:0, Z:00.45 (A3N) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | TÜ | Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:272, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:02.30 (B2N) |
|
| Matthias Bedel TV Unterdürrbach | SS | Max Klipert SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:271, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.25 (B2N) |
|
| Kilian Wadispointner SC Anger | SS | Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:270, Runde 2 | P:5:0, Z:00.35 (B2N) |
|
| Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | SS | Paul Przybylak AC Regensburg | |
|
Nr:269, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:01.30 (A2N) |
|
| Artur Shifadugov SV Johannis Nürnberg | SS | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:268, Runde 2 | P:0:5, Z:00.40 (A2N) |
|
| Lukas Reisacher AC Penzberg | SS | Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | |
|
Nr:267, Runde 2 | P:4:0, Z:00.30 (A2P) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | TÜ | Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | |
|
Nr:266, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1P) |
|
| Islam Kerimow SV Johannis Nürnberg | PS | Max Klipert SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:265, Runde 1 | P:1:3, Z:04.00 (B1N) |
|
| Paul Przybylak AC Regensburg | PS | Matthias Bedel TV Unterdürrbach | |
|
Nr:264, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:00.50 (B1N) |
|
| Arthur Grinwald SV Mietraching | SS | Kilian Wadispointner SC Anger | |
|
Nr:263, Runde 1 | P:0:5, Z:01.05 (A1N) |
|
| Niclas Gaa TSV Kottern | SS | Luca Bauer ASV Hof | |
|
Nr:262, Runde 1 | P:5:0, Z:03.00 (A1N) |
|
| Franz Fröhlich SC Anger | SS | Artur Shifadugov SV Johannis Nürnberg | |
|
Nr:261, Runde 1 | P:4:0, Z:01.20 (A1N) |
|
| Adrian Barnowski SV Johannis Nürnberg | TÜ | Lukas Reisacher AC Penzberg | |
|