Ergebnisdienst Drucken
Saison:20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

5. Kampftag 2019

05.10.2019
Zur KampftageübersichtEinzelkämpfe anzeigenvorheriger KTnächster KT

Oberliga Nord

TSV Burgebrach IRSV Schonungen 05.10.2019
SV Johannis Nürnberg IISC 04 Nürnberg05.10.2019
ASV HofATSV Kelheim26.10.2019

Oberliga Süd

SC AngerSV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II05.10.2019
SpVgg FreisingTSV Westendorf05.10.2019
SV UntergriesbachTSV Berchtesgaden05.10.2019

Bayernliga Nord

KG SüdthüringenRSC Rehau05.10.2019
TV GeiselhöringWKG Neumarkt/Feucht I05.10.2019
TSV WeißenburgTV Unterdürrbach05.10.2019
AC RegensburgWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach05.10.2019

Bayernliga Süd

TSC MeringAC Penzberg05.10.2019
SV MietrachingSV Wacker Burghausen II05.10.2019
SC Anger IITSV Kottern05.10.2019
SV KemptenTSV Westendorf II05.10.2019

Landesliga Nord

TSV Burgebrach IIRCA Bayreuth05.10.2019
ASV Hof IIAC Bavaria Forchheim05.10.2019
SV Johannis Nürnberg IIISC 04 Nürnberg II05.10.2019
SC Oberölsbach IIAC Lichtenfels II05.10.2019

Landesliga Süd

TV TraunsteinESV München-Ost05.10.2019
ASV Au/HallertauWKG Willmering/Cham05.10.2019
TSV TrostbergTSV Diedorf05.10.2019

Gruppenliga Süd

SV Untergriesbach IITSV Berchtesgaden II05.10.2019

Gruppenliga Mitte

TSG AugsburgAC Penzberg II04.10.2019
TV FeldkirchenTSV 1860 München05.10.2019

Gruppenliga Nord-Ost

KSV BambergATSV Kehlheim II05.10.2019
RC Bergsteig AmbergTSV Zirndorf05.10.2019

Gruppenliga Nord

TV Geiselhöring IIWKG Neumarkt/Feucht II05.10.2019
AC Regensburg IIWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II05.10.2019

(S) Bezirksliga Schwaben

S - TSV AichachS - TSV Kottern05.10.2019
S - WKG Kempten/SulzbergS - TSV Westendorf05.10.2019
S - TSC MeringS - TSV Diedorf05.10.2019

(S) Bezirksliga Mittelfranken/Oberfranken

S - TSV BurgebrachS - RSV Schonungen05.10.2019
S - SV Johannis NürnbergS - SC 04 Nürnberg05.10.2019
S - SC OberölsbachS - TSV Weißenburg05.10.2019
S - ASV HofS - WKG Neumarkt/Feucht05.10.2019
S - TSV WeißenburgS - SC Oberölsbach05.10.2019

(S) Bezirksliga Niederbayern/Oberpfalz

S - RC Bergsteig AmbergS - WKG Willmering/Cham05.10.2019
S - RC Bergsteig AmbergS - WKG Willmering/Cham05.10.2019

(S) Bezirksliga Oberbayern

S - SC Isaria UnterföhringS - TV Feldkirchen05.10.2019
S - SC Isaria UnterföhringS - SC Isaria Unterföhring II05.10.2019
S - SC Isaria Unterföhring IIS - TV Feldkirchen05.10.2019
S - SVS HallbergmoosS - TSV St. Wolfgang05.10.2019
S - SpVgg FreisingS - ESV München-Ost05.10.2019
S - ASV Au/HallertauS - AC Penzberg05.10.2019

(S) Bezirksliga Grenzlandliga

S - TSV TrostbergS - KG Vigaun/Abtenau04.10.2019
S - TV TraunsteinS - AC Wals05.10.2019
S - SC AngerS - SV W. Burghausen05.10.2019
S - KG Vigaun/AbtenauS - Olympic Salzburg05.10.2019
S - AC Bad ReichenhallS - TSV Berchtesgaden05.10.2019
S - Olympic SalzburgS - KG Vigaun/Abtenau05.10.2019