Home
Drucken
Saison:20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

Home


Nach oben

Vereine und Mannschaften

Stadt Verein Mannschaft 2019
Olympic SalzburgBZLS - Olympic Salzburg
KG Vigaun/AbtenauBZLS - KG Vigaun/Abtenau
KG SüdthüringenGLKG Südthüringen II
AC WalsBZLS - AC Wals
AichachTSV Aichach LLTSV Aichach
BZLS - TSV Aichach
AmbergRC Bergsteig AmbergBZLS - RC Bergsteig Amberg
AngerSC AngerBZLS - SC Anger
BLSC Anger II
OLSC Anger
Au-HallertauASV Au-Hallertau LLASV Au/Hallertau
BZLS - ASV Au/Hallertau
AugsburgTSG AugsburgBZLS - TSG Augsburg
GLTSG Augsburg
BambergKSV BambergGLKSV Bamberg
BayreuthRCA Bayreuth LLRCA Bayreuth
AC BayreuthGLWKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
BerchtesgadenTSV BerchtesgadenGLTSV Berchtesgaden II
OLTSV Berchtesgaden
BZLS - TSV Berchtesgaden
BindlachASC BindlachGLWKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
BurgebrachTSV Burgebrach LLTSV Burgebrach II
OLTSV Burgebrach I
BZLS - TSV Burgebrach
BurghausenSV Wacker BurghausenBZLS - SV W. Burghausen
BLSV Wacker Burghausen II
DiedorfTSV Diedorf LLTSV Diedorf
BZLS - TSV Diedorf
ErlangenTV ErlangenGLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
BLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
FeldkirchenTV FeldkirchenBZLS - TV Feldkirchen
GLTV Feldkirchen
FeuchtTSV FeuchtBZLS - WKG Neumarkt/Feucht
GLWKG Neumarkt/Feucht II
ForchheimAC Forchheim LLAC Bavaria Forchheim
FreisingSpVgg FreisingOLSpVgg Freising
GLSpVgg Freising II
BZLS - SpVgg Freising
GeiselhöringTV GeiselhöringBLTV Geiselhöring
GLTV Geiselhöring II
HallbergmoosSV Siegfried HallbergmoosBZLS - SVS Hallbergmoos
OLSV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II
HofASV Hof LLASV Hof II
BZLS - ASV Hof
OLASV Hof
KelheimATSV KelheimGLATSV Kehlheim II
OLATSV Kelheim
KemptenSV 29 KemptenBLSV Kempten
BZLS - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
KotternTSV KotternBZLS - TSV Kottern
BLTSV Kottern
LichtenfelsAC Lichtenfels LLAC Lichtenfels II
MeringTSC MeringBLTSC Mering
BZLS - TSC Mering
MietrachingSV MietrachingBLSV Mietraching
BZLS - SV Mietraching
GLSV Mietraching II
MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenGLTSV 1860 München
München-OstESV München-OstBZLS - ESV München-Ost
LLESV München-Ost
Neumarkt/Opf.ASV Neumarkt/Opf.BLWKG Neumarkt/Feucht I
BZLS - WKG Neumarkt/Feucht
NürnbergSC 04 NürnbergOLSC 04 Nürnberg
BZLS - SC 04 Nürnberg
LLSC 04 Nürnberg II
SV Johannis Nürnberg LLSV Johannis Nürnberg III
OLSV Johannis Nürnberg II
BZLS - SV Johannis Nürnberg
OberölsbachSC Oberölsbach LLSC Oberölsbach II
OLSC Oberölsbach
BZLS - SC Oberölsbach
PenzbergAC PenzbergGLAC Penzberg II
GLAC Penzberg II
BZLS - AC Penzberg
BLAC Penzberg
RegensburgAC RegensburgBLAC Regensburg
GLAC Regensburg II
BZLS - AC Regensburg
RehauRing- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e.V.BLRSC Rehau
ReichenhallAC Bad ReichenhallBZLS - AC Bad Reichenhall
RöthenbachASC RöthenbachGLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
BLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
Sankt WolfgangTSV Sankt WolfgangBZLS - TSV St. Wolfgang
LLTSV St. Wolfgang
SchonungenRSV SchonungenBZLS - RSV Schonungen
OLRSV Schonungen
SuhlSVJk 03 AlbrechtsBLKG Südthüringen
Sulzberg/OberallgäuTSV Sulzberg e.V.BZLS - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
TraunsteinTV TraunsteinBZLS - TV Traunstein
LLTV Traunstein
TrostbergTSV TrostbergBZLS - TSV Trostberg
LLTSV Trostberg
UnterdürrbachTV 1862 UnterdürrbachGLTV Unterdürrbach II
BLTV Unterdürrbach
UnterföhringSC Isaria UnterföhringBZLS - SC Isaria Unterföhring
OLSC Isaria Unterföhring
GLSC Isaria Unterföhring II
BZLS - SC Isaria Unterföhring II
UntergriesbachSV UntergriesbachGLSV Untergriesbach II
OLSV Untergriesbach
BZLS - SV Untergriesbach
WeißenburgTSV 1860 WeißenburgBLTSV Weißenburg
BLTSV Weißenburg
BZLS - TSV Weißenburg
WestendorfTSV WestendorfOLTSV Westendorf
BLTSV Westendorf II
GLTSV Westendorf III
BZLS - TSV Westendorf
WillmeringRG Willmering LLWKG Willmering/Cham
BZLS - WKG Willmering/Cham
Zella-MehlisAVJC Zella-MehlisBLKG Südthüringen
ZirndorfTSV ZirndorfGLTSV Zirndorf


Nach oben

BRV Ligen

Liga Tabelle Mannschaft 2019
OberligaNordASV Hof
ATSV Kelheim
RSV Schonungen
SC 04 Nürnberg
SC Oberölsbach
SV Johannis Nürnberg II
TSV Burgebrach I
SüdSC Anger
SC Isaria Unterföhring
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II
SV Untergriesbach
SpVgg Freising
TSV Berchtesgaden
TSV Westendorf
AC Penzberg
BayernligaNordAC Regensburg
KG Südthüringen
RSC Rehau
TSV Weißenburg
TV Geiselhöring
TV Unterdürrbach
WKG Neumarkt/Feucht I
WKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
SüdAC Penzberg
SC Anger II
SV Kempten
SV Mietraching
SV Wacker Burghausen II
TSC Mering
TSV Kottern
TSV Westendorf II
LandesligaNordAC Bavaria Forchheim
AC Lichtenfels II
ASV Hof II
RCA Bayreuth
SC 04 Nürnberg II
SC Oberölsbach II
SV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Burgebrach II
SüdESV München-Ost
TSV Aichach
TSV Diedorf
TSV St. Wolfgang
TSV Trostberg
TV Traunstein
WKG Willmering/Cham
ASV Au/Hallertau
GruppenligaSüdSC Isaria Unterföhring II
SpVgg Freising II
SV Untergriesbach II
TSV Berchtesgaden II
TSV Westendorf III
MitteAC Penzberg II
SV Mietraching II
TV Feldkirchen
TSG Augsburg
TSV 1860 München
Nord-OstRC Bergsteig Amberg
TSV Zirndorf
WKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
ATSV Kehlheim II
KSV Bamberg
NordTV Geiselhöring II
KG Südthüringen II
AC Regensburg II
TV Unterdürrbach II
WKG Neumarkt/Feucht II
WKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
(S) BezirksligaSchwabenS - TSC Mering
S - TSV Aichach
S - TSV Diedorf
S - TSV Kottern
S - TSV Westendorf
S - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
S - TSG Augsburg
Mittelfranken/OberfrankenS - ASV Hof
S - RSV Schonungen
S - SC Oberölsbach
S - SV Johannis Nürnberg
S - TSV Burgebrach
S - SC 04 Nürnberg
S - TSV Weißenburg
S - WKG Neumarkt/Feucht
Niederbayern/OberpfalzS - AC Regensburg
S - SV Mietraching
S - RC Bergsteig Amberg
S - SV Untergriesbach
S - WKG Willmering/Cham
OberbayernS - AC Penzberg
S - ESV München-Ost
S - SC Isaria Unterföhring
S - SC Isaria Unterföhring II
S - SpVgg Freising
S - SVS Hallbergmoos
S - TSV St. Wolfgang
S - ASV Au/Hallertau
S - TV Feldkirchen
GrenzlandligaS - AC Bad Reichenhall
S - AC Wals
S - KG Vigaun/Abtenau
S - Olympic Salzburg
S - SC Anger
S - SV W. Burghausen
S - TSV Berchtesgaden
S - TSV Trostberg
S - TV Traunstein

Nach oben
Ringer:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

QADERI, Abdul Satar
Qaderi, Ahmad Farhad
Qambarzada, Mustafa
Quadesi, Hafisola
Quahs, Louis
Quarg, Dany
Quintero Torres, Leonardo
Quiring, Wadim
Quistani, Fawad
Copyright © 2010 BRV. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.