Home
Drucken
Saison:20192018201720162015201420132012201120102009

Home


Nach oben

Vereine und Mannschaften

Stadt Verein Mannschaft 2019
KG SüdthüringenGLKG Südthüringen II
AichachTSV AichachBZLS - TSV Aichach
LLTSV Aichach
AmbergRC Bergsteig AmbergBZLS - RC Bergsteig Amberg
AngerSC AngerBLSC Anger II
OLSC Anger
Au-HallertauASV Au-Hallertau LLASV Au/Hallertau
BZLS - ASV Au/Hallertau
AugsburgTSG AugsburgBZLS - TSG Augsburg
GLTSG Augsburg
BambergKSV BambergGLKSV Bamberg
BayreuthAC BayreuthGLWKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
RCA Bayreuth LLRCA Bayreuth
BerchtesgadenTSV BerchtesgadenGLTSV Berchtesgaden II
OLTSV Berchtesgaden
BindlachASC BindlachGLWKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
BurgebrachTSV Burgebrach LLTSV Burgebrach II
OLTSV Burgebrach I
BurghausenSV Wacker BurghausenBLSV Wacker Burghausen II
DiedorfTSV Diedorf LLTSV Diedorf
BZLS - TSV Diedorf
ErlangenTV ErlangenGLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
BLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
FeldkirchenTV FeldkirchenBZLS - TV Feldkirchen
GLTV Feldkirchen
FeuchtTSV FeuchtGLWKG Neumarkt/Feucht II
ForchheimAC Forchheim LLAC Bavaria Forchheim
FreisingSpVgg FreisingBZLS - SpVgg Freising
GLSpVgg Freising II
OLSpVgg Freising
GeiselhöringTV GeiselhöringBLTV Geiselhöring
GLTV Geiselhöring II
HallbergmoosSV Siegfried HallbergmoosOLSV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II
BZLS - SVS Hallbergmoos
HofASV HofOLASV Hof
LLASV Hof II
KelheimATSV KelheimOLATSV Kelheim
GLATSV Kehlheim II
KemptenSV 29 KemptenBLSV Kempten
BZLS - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
KotternTSV KotternBZLS - TSV Kottern
BLTSV Kottern
LichtenfelsAC Lichtenfels LLAC Lichtenfels II
MeringTSC MeringBLTSC Mering
BZLS - TSC Mering
MietrachingSV MietrachingGLSV Mietraching II
BLSV Mietraching
BZLS - SV Mietraching
MünchenTSV 1860 MünchenGLTSV 1860 München
München-OstESV München-Ost LLESV München-Ost
BZLS - ESV München-Ost
Neumarkt/Opf.ASV Neumarkt/Opf.BLWKG Neumarkt/Feucht I
NürnbergSV Johannis NürnbergOLSV Johannis Nürnberg II
LLSV Johannis Nürnberg III
SC 04 Nürnberg LLSC 04 Nürnberg II
OLSC 04 Nürnberg
OberölsbachSC Oberölsbach LLSC Oberölsbach II
OLSC Oberölsbach
PenzbergAC PenzbergBZLS - AC Penzberg
BLAC Penzberg
GLAC Penzberg II
GLAC Penzberg II
RegensburgAC RegensburgBLAC Regensburg
GLAC Regensburg II
BZLS - AC Regensburg
RehauRing- und Stemmclub 1905 Rehau e.V.BLRSC Rehau
RöthenbachASC RöthenbachBLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
GLWKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
Sankt WolfgangTSV Sankt Wolfgang LLTSV St. Wolfgang
BZLS - TSV St. Wolfgang
SchonungenRSV SchonungenOLRSV Schonungen
SuhlSVJk 03 AlbrechtsBLKG Südthüringen
Sulzberg/OberallgäuTSV Sulzberg e.V.BZLS - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
TraunsteinTV Traunstein LLTV Traunstein
TrostbergTSV Trostberg LLTSV Trostberg
UnterdürrbachTV 1862 UnterdürrbachGLTV Unterdürrbach II
BLTV Unterdürrbach
UnterföhringSC Isaria UnterföhringBZLS - SC Isaria Unterföhring II
GLSC Isaria Unterföhring II
BZLS - SC Isaria Unterföhring
OLSC Isaria Unterföhring
UntergriesbachSV UntergriesbachOLSV Untergriesbach
BZLS - SV Untergriesbach
GLSV Untergriesbach II
WeißenburgTSV 1860 WeißenburgBLTSV Weißenburg
BLTSV Weißenburg
WestendorfTSV WestendorfGLTSV Westendorf III
BZLS - TSV Westendorf
BLTSV Westendorf II
OLTSV Westendorf
WillmeringRG WillmeringBZLS - WKG Willmering/Cham
LLWKG Willmering/Cham
Zella-MehlisAVJC Zella-MehlisBLKG Südthüringen
ZirndorfTSV ZirndorfGLTSV Zirndorf


Nach oben

BRV Ligen

Liga Tabelle Mannschaft 2019
OberligaNordASV Hof
ATSV Kelheim
RSV Schonungen
SC 04 Nürnberg
SC Oberölsbach
SV Johannis Nürnberg II
TSV Burgebrach I
SüdSC Anger
SC Isaria Unterföhring
SV Siegfried Hallbergmoos II
SV Untergriesbach
SpVgg Freising
TSV Berchtesgaden
TSV Westendorf
AC Penzberg
BayernligaNordAC Regensburg
KG Südthüringen
RSC Rehau
TSV Weißenburg
TV Geiselhöring
TV Unterdürrbach
WKG Neumarkt/Feucht I
WKG Erlangen/Röthenbach
SüdAC Penzberg
SC Anger II
SV Kempten
SV Mietraching
SV Wacker Burghausen II
TSC Mering
TSV Kottern
TSV Westendorf II
LandesligaNordAC Bavaria Forchheim
AC Lichtenfels II
ASV Hof II
RCA Bayreuth
SC 04 Nürnberg II
SC Oberölsbach II
SV Johannis Nürnberg III
TSV Burgebrach II
SüdESV München-Ost
TSV Aichach
TSV Diedorf
TSV St. Wolfgang
TSV Trostberg
TV Traunstein
WKG Willmering/Cham
ASV Au/Hallertau
GruppenligaSüdSC Isaria Unterföhring II
SpVgg Freising II
SV Untergriesbach II
TSV Berchtesgaden II
TSV Westendorf III
MitteAC Penzberg II
SV Mietraching II
TV Feldkirchen
TSG Augsburg
TSV 1860 München
Nord-OstRC Bergsteig Amberg
TSV Zirndorf
WKG Bindlach/Bayreuth
ATSV Kehlheim II
KSV Bamberg
NordTV Geiselhöring II
KG Südthüringen II
AC Regensburg II
TV Unterdürrbach II
WKG Neumarkt/Feucht II
WKG Erlangen/Röthenbach II
(S) BezirksligaSchwabenS - TSC Mering
S - TSV Aichach
S - TSV Diedorf
S - TSV Kottern
S - TSV Westendorf
S - WKG Kempten/Sulzberg
S - TSG Augsburg
Niederbayern/OberpfalzS - WKG Willmering/Cham
S - RC Bergsteig Amberg
S - AC Regensburg
S - SV Mietraching
S - SV Untergriesbach
OberbayernS - AC Penzberg
S - ESV München-Ost
S - SC Isaria Unterföhring
S - SC Isaria Unterföhring II
S - SpVgg Freising
S - SVS Hallbergmoos
S - TSV St. Wolfgang
S - ASV Au/Hallertau
S - TV Feldkirchen

Nach oben
Ringer:ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ
Auswahl (A):Aba - AdlAdl - AlaAla - AllAls - AngAnk - ArtAsc - AydAyd - Azi

Abasi, Zakarya
Abazi, Edonis
Abdimanesh, Siavash
Abdullah, Yousef
Abel, Stefan
Abler, Josef
Ablov, Maxim
Abrahamyan, Tigran
Ackermann, Alexander
Adamietz, Felix
Ademi, Rufat
Ademi, Labinot
Ademi, Elfat
Adler, David
Adler, Philipp
2017/2018 BRV - GR - Männer/Junioren-Kader
Adler, Patrick
Copyright © 2010 BRV. Alle Rechte vorbehalten.